ANDERIDA'S
EMPLOYEEOF THE MONTH 2021!

JANUARY 2021
 
WINNER- Patricia Gaspoz
 

NOMINEES:   

Emma Harrison, Ellis Holman, Patricia Gaspoz, Dawn Dunkley, Natalie Hughes, Stef Shambrook, George Hester, Joseph Davison , Angie Dekker,  John Mossop, Kaz Erridge, Kerry Shoesmith, Sue Baitup, Andie Burls, Erica Castle, Catherine Nightingale, Chris Hassel, Amy Mitchell, Anthony Corby, Nick White
 

Trophy
FEBRUARY 2021
 
WINNER- Lacey Homewood
 

NOMINEES:

Andy Webb, Ivita Ivanova, Peter Owden, Taelor Robinson, Kayleigh Luck, Joseph Davison, Natalie Hughes, Tamryn Steinschauer, Chris Hassel, George Hester, Lacey Homewood, Stacey Armour, Richard Barham, Jason Catchpool, Caroline Short, Maz Macmillan, Natalie Hughes.    

MARCH 2021
 
WINNER- Dawn Dunkley
 

NOMINEES:

Chris Hassel, Emma Parslow, Stef Shambrook, Andy Webb, Jazz Fawcett-Igbokwe, Kaz Erridge, Gemma Veness, Dawn Dunkley, Jennie Hoey, Sue Baitup, Maryia Mihaylova, Ryan Broom, Brett Lawrence    

APRIL 2021
 
WINNER- Dawn Dunkley
 

NOMINEES:

Andrew Chalk, Ivita Ivanova, Kayleigh Luck. 

MAY 2021
 
WINNER- Emma Parslow
 

NOMINEES:

Jennie Hoey, Ionut Dinu, Ross Tasker, Jason Catchpool, Jo Sayers, Amy Mitchell, Emma Parslow, Andy Webb, Stephen Campbell, Ivita Ivanova

JUNE 2021
 
WINNER- Angie Dekker
 

NOMINEES:

Sue Baitup, Jason Catchpool, Cathy Tuica, Ivita Ivanova, Caroline Short, Kaz Erridge, Nick White, Joseph Davison, Emma Parslow, Emma Harrison, Sam Bignell, Stacey Armour, Andrei Morosanu, Ben Ketch, Sophie Downard

JULY 2021
WINNER- Angie Dekker

NOMINEES:

Daniel Raychev, Andy Webb, Jaz Fawcett, Gemma Veness, Richard Page,  Jennie Hoey, Ryan Broom, Taelor Roberson, Jessica Callaghan, Lacey Homewood, Rachal Vallas, Jennie Hoey, Angie Dekker

AUGUST 2021
WINNER- Dawn Dunkley

NOMINEES:

Dawn Dunkley, Kayleigh Luck, Anthony Corby, Angie Dekker, Ben Ketch, Caroline Short, Ivita Ivanova, Daniel Raychev, Amanda Skingle, Richard Page, Emma Parslow, Chris Hassell

SEPTEMBER 2021
WINNER- Beth Caistor

NOMINEES:

Kayleigh Percival, Lacey Homewood, Emma Harrison, Elisha Jackson, George Hester, Beth Caistor, Ivita Ivanova, Angie Dekker, Natalie Hughes, Immi Diamond, Kayleigh Luck, Richard Barham, Sue Baitup, Ellis Holman, Jess Callaghan, Elena Balzer-Harwood, Catherine Nightingale, Casey O'Callaghan.

OCTOBER 2021
WINNER- Elena Balzer-Harwood

NOMINEES:

Angie Dekker, Ellis Holman, Maz Macmillan, Dave Ridehalgh, Emma Parslow, Ivita Ivanova, Nick White, Sophie Downard, Daniel Raychev, Elena Balzer-Harwood, Taelor Roberson, Dawn Dunkley, Nicki Gardner, Casey O'Callaghan, Emily Lam, Kerry Shoesmith, Stacey Armour, Anthony Corby, Amy Mitchell, Lucy Wright, Andie Burls, Kayleigh Percival, Richard Barham, Gemma Veness, Ryan Broom, Andy Webb, Natalie Hughes, Chris Hassell, Joseph Davison, Beth Caistor, Cathy Tuica.

NOVEMBER 2021
Coming Soon